Officers

Executive Board for the                                               Fall 2019 Semester

Master Alchemist: Zachary Smith

Vice Master Alchemist: Molly Huebner

Reporter: Grant Freitas

Recorder: Trinity Mills

Treasurer: Mahan Hijdban

Master of Ceremonies: Abby Held

Alumni Secretary: Hannah Hendrickson

Tutor Coordinator: Drew Wright

Master of Catalysis: Zoe Goff

Webmaster: Brock Boysan

Faculty Adviser: Dr. Anne Moody

Degenerate Faculty Adviser: Dr. John O’Brien

Doubly Degenerate Faculty Adviser: Dr. Bill Miller III

Chairs for the Fall 2019 Semester

Social: Bruce Dolenz

Intramurals: Matthew Hoekzema

Fundraising: Molley Huebner

Historian: Ally Esselman

Mentor:  Marissa Banks

Service: Alyssa Rowbottom

Tie-Dye: Dravid Paiva

Demos: Hannah Hendrickson & Caleb Dwitt

ACS: Molly Vittengl

Wyvern Outreach: 

Happiness and Joy: Rylee Schultz

Executive Board for the
Spring 2019 Semester

Master Alchemist: Dorian Sneddon

Vice Master Alchemist: Matthew Hoekzema

Reporter: Mahan Hadjian

Recorder: Bobby Campbell

Treasurer: Tanner Bondy

Master of Ceremonies: Zachary Smith

Alumni Secretary: Valerie Winkler

Tutor Coordinator: Molly Vittengl

Master of Catalysis: Nick Terrell

Webmaster: Brock Boysan

Faculty Adviser: Dr. Anne Moody

Degenerate Faculty Adviser: Dr. John O’Brien

Doubly Degenerate Faculty Adviser: Dr. Bill Miller III

Chairs for the Spring 2019 Semester

Social: Marissa Pina and Rylee Schultz

Intramurals: Matthew Hoekzema

Fundraising: Kayla Wheelehan and Derek Dabbs

Historian: Ally Esselman

Mentor:  Marissa Banks

Service: Maddy Walker

Tie-Dye: Dravid Paiva

Demos: Hannah Hendrickson

ACS: John Killian

Wyvern Outreach: Patrick Sullivan

Happiness and Joy: Andrea Hamilton and Katie Ellermeier

Executive Board for the
Fall 2018 Semester

Master Alchemist: Dominic Mattock

Vice Master Alchemist: Andrea Hamilton

Reporter: Mahan Hadjian

Recorder: Molly Vittengl

Treasurer: Michael Wohldmann

Master of Ceremonies: Patrick Sullivan

Alumni Secretary: Valerie Winkler

Tutor Coordinator: Mathew Hoezema

Master of Catalysis: Reese Gardner

Webmaster: Zachary Smith

Faculty Adviser: Dr. Anne Moody

Degenerate Faculty Adviser: Dr. John O’Brien

Doubly Degenerate Faculty Adviser: Dr. Bill Miller III

Chairs for the Fall 2018 Semester

Social: Marissa Pina and Rylee Schultz

Intramurals: Reese Gardner and Peter Windsor

Fundraising: Kayla Wheelehan and Derek Dabbs

Historian: Abby Held

Mentor:  Marissa Banks

Service: Maddy Walker

Tie-Dye: Lucy Gavlick and Zoe Goff

Demos: Hannah Hendrickson

ACS: Dominic Mattock

Wyvern Outreach: Patrick Sullivan

Happiness and Joy: Andrea Hamilton and Katie Ellermeier